Match History

...
Division 2
Winner HTD 4-1
Map SMDM
Axis Polish Veterans
Allies HaiiTeD
Streams Raqizio
RubberDuck

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 4-1
Map OMAHA
Axis Finns Let Loose
Allies Invictaurus
Streams FINKID
OogaBo0gaaa

...
Division 3
Winner BB 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis Blueberry Brigade
Allies Verbündete Kräfte
Stream RubberDuck

...
Division 2
Winner =ΛV= 3-2
Map SME_NIGHT
Axis LwJg46
Allies Invictaurus
Stream elexus

...
Division 1
Winner 82AD 5-0
Map SME
Axis Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Allies 82nd Airborne Division
Streams BayKot
Richoiix

...
Division 3
Winner BSC 3-2
Map HILL_400
Axis Blood Sweat Commandos
Allies Paraducks
Stream LeRém

...
Division 1
Winner ЯF 5-0
Map HURTGEN
Axis Refuze
Allies team.phoenix
Stream [HLLFR] Lapinoudantan

...
Division 2
Winner PV 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis Polish Veterans
Allies Valkyria

...
Division 2
Winner HTD 5-0
Map CARENTAN_NIGHT
Axis HaiiTeD
Allies Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Streams TheArchBischof
RubberDuck

...
Division 2
Winner =ΛV= 3-2
Map UTAH
Axis Knights of the Round Table
Allies Invictaurus
Stream DasAltberg

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 5-0
Map FOY
Axis LwJg46
Allies Finns Let Loose

...
Division 1
Winner ЯF 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis Eastern Group
Allies Refuze

...
Division 3
Winner ETKL 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis ETKL
Allies POWERBITS GAMETEAM

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map STALINGRAD
Axis Extreme Dinosaurs
Allies The Circle

...
Division 1
Winner Grey 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis team.phoenix
Allies Greyhounds
Stream DasAltberg

...
Division 3
Winner J7 5-0
Map PHL
Axis 106.Panzerbrigade
Allies J7
Stream Valday

...
Division 3
Winner BSC 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Allies Blood Sweat Commandos

...
Division 3
Winner 106. 5-0
Map SME
Axis POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Allies 106.Panzerbrigade

...
Division 2
Winner PV 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis Invictaurus
Allies Polish Veterans
Streams RubberDuck
Estek

...
Division 3
Winner BB 4-1
Map OMAHA
Axis J7
Allies Blueberry Brigade
Streams RubberDuck
Richoiix

...
Division 3
Winner BB 5-0
Map SME
Axis 106.Panzerbrigade
Allies Blueberry Brigade

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 4-1
Map SMDM
Axis Polish Veterans
Allies Knights of the Round Table

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis Paraducks
Allies ETKL
Stream Qyra

...
Division 3
Winner BSC 3-2
Map OMAHA
Axis Verbündete Kräfte
Allies Blood Sweat Commandos
Stream BayKot

...
Division 2
Winner VLK 3-2
Map DRIEL
Axis Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Allies Valkyria

...
Division 2
Winner HTD 5-0
Map PHL
Axis HaiiTeD
Allies LwJg46
Stream RubberDuck

...
Division 3
Winner J7 5-0
Map OMAHA
Axis POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Allies J7

...
Division 1
Winner crcl 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis The Circle
Allies Eastern Group

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Allies Paraducks
Stream Ermaluck

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Allies Extreme Dinosaurs
Stream Ham

...
Division 1
Winner crcl 3-2
Map CARENTAN
Axis team.phoenix
Allies The Circle
Streams Arithia
elexus

...
Division 3
Winner BSC 4-1
Map FOY_NIGHT
Axis Blood Sweat Commandos
Allies 106.Panzerbrigade
Stream BayKot

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 3-2
Map PHL
Axis Valkyria
Allies Knights of the Round Table
Stream DasAltberg

...
Division 3
Winner ETKL 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis ETKL
Allies Verbündete Kräfte
Stream RubberDuck

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 5-0
Map HURTGEN
Axis Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Allies Finns Let Loose
Stream FINKID

...
Division 1
Winner BFTB 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis Eastern Group
Allies Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer

...
Division 1
Winner Grey 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis The Circle
Allies Greyhounds
Streams AngeloDeLaMorte_TV
Ham

...
Division 1
Winner BFTB 4-1
Map SMDM
Axis Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Allies team.phoenix
Streams RubberDuck
TheArchBischof

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map SME
Axis 82nd Airborne Division
Allies Extreme Dinosaurs
Streams DasAltberg
FeatTony3

...
Division 3
Winner BB 5-0
Map SME
Axis Blueberry Brigade
Allies Blood Sweat Commandos

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Knights of the Round Table
Allies HaiiTeD
Stream [HLLFR] Lapinoudantan

...
Division 2
Winner StDb 3-2
Map HURTGEN
Axis Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Allies LwJg46
Stream RubberDuck

...
Division 3
Winner VK 5-0
Map SME
Axis Verbündete Kräfte
Allies POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Streams Qyra
[82AD] Jacko

...
Division 3
Winner ETKL 4-1
Map FOY
Axis 106.Panzerbrigade
Allies ETKL

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 5-0
Map HURTGEN
Axis Finns Let Loose
Allies Valkyria
Stream FINKID

...
Division 1
Winner ЯF 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Refuze
Allies 82nd Airborne Division
Streams [HLLFR] Lapinoudantan
TheArchBischof

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 4-1
Map HILL_400
Axis Paraducks
Allies J7
Streams RubberDuck
Ermaluck

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map HURTGEN
Axis Extreme Dinosaurs
Allies Eastern Group

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 4-1
Map CARENTAN
Axis Paraducks
Allies Verbündete Kräfte
Stream RubberDuck

...
Division 1
Winner ЯF 3-2
Map KURSK
Axis Refuze
Allies The Circle
Stream [HLLFR] Lapinoudantan

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 5-0
Map SME
Axis LwJg46
Allies Knights of the Round Table
Stream DasAltberg

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map SME
Axis team.phoenix
Allies Extreme Dinosaurs
Streams TheArchBischof
Richoiix

...
Division 2
Winner HTD 3-2
Map FOY_NIGHT
Axis Valkyria
Allies HaiiTeD

...
Division 1
Winner Grey 4-1
Map SMDM
Axis Greyhounds
Allies Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Stream BayKot

...
Division 1
Winner 82AD 5-0
Map OMAHA
Axis 82nd Airborne Division
Allies Eastern Group

...
Division 1
Winner phx. 5-0
Map OMAHA
Axis team.phoenix
Allies Eastern Group

...
Division 1
Winner Grey 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis Greyhounds
Allies Eastern Group

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 3-2
Map FOY
Axis Finns Let Loose
Allies Polish Veterans
Streams FINKID
Qyra

...
Division 1
Winner 82AD 5-0
Map CARENTAN
Axis The Circle
Allies 82nd Airborne Division
Streams Valday
DasAltberg

...
Division 1
Winner Grey 4-1
Map SME
Axis Greyhounds
Allies Refuze
Streams AngeloDeLaMorte_TV
[HLLFR] Lapinoudantan

...
Division 3
Winner BB 5-0
Map SME
Axis ETKL
Allies Blueberry Brigade
Streams Qyra
Ninjapulver

...
Division 3
Winner J7 5-0
Map KHARKOV
Axis J7
Allies Blood Sweat Commandos
Stream BayKot

...
Division 1
Winner ЯF 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Allies Refuze
Streams RubberDuck
Magwa

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 3-2
Map HURTGEN
Axis 106.Panzerbrigade
Allies Paraducks
Stream Qyra

...
Division 2
Winner VLK 3-2
Map FOY_NIGHT
Axis LwJg46
Allies Valkyria
Stream EatsWhilePlayin

...
Division 2
Winner =ΛV= 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Invictaurus
Allies Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Stream Raqizio

...
Division 3
Winner ETKL 5-0
Map HURTGEN
Axis Blood Sweat Commandos
Allies ETKL
Streams Jordynator28
Richoiix

...
Division 3
Winner BB 5-0
Map UTAH
Axis Blueberry Brigade
Allies POWERBITS GAMETEAM
Stream Qyra

...
Division 2
Winner PV 5-0
Map SME
Axis Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Allies Polish Veterans
Stream TheArchBischof

...
Division 2
Winner HTD 3-2
Map OMAHA
Axis Invictaurus
Allies HaiiTeD
Stream DerSebo

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis Finns Let Loose
Allies Knights of the Round Table
Stream Valday

...
Division 3
Winner J7 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Verbündete Kräfte
Allies J7
Streams RubberDuck
BayKot

...
Division 1
Winner XD 3-2
Map SMDM
Axis Extreme Dinosaurs
Allies Greyhounds
Streams DasAltberg
Ham

...
Division 1
Winner XD 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis Refuze
Allies Extreme Dinosaurs
Streams [HLLFR] Lapinoudantan
AngeloDeLaMorte_TV

...
Division 3
Winner DUCK 3-2
Map CARENTAN
Axis Paraducks
Allies Blueberry Brigade
Stream Qyra

...
Division 1
Winner crcl 3-2
Map UTAH
Axis The Circle
Allies Betrunkene Fliesentischbesitzer
Streams Drachi
BayKot

...
Division 2
Winner PV 5-0
Map SME
Axis LwJg46
Allies Polish Veterans
Stream Raqizio

...
Division 1
Winner 82AD 5-0
Map SMDM
Axis 82nd Airborne Division
Allies team.phoenix
Streams RubberDuck
Northly

...
Division 2
Winner VLK 4-1
Map CARENTAN
Axis Invictaurus
Allies Valkyria
Stream DasAltberg

...
Division 3
Winner VK 3-2
Map HURTGEN
Axis Verbündete Kräfte
Allies 106.Panzerbrigade
Stream Puffbulette

...
Division 2
Winner KRT 4-1
Map UTAH
Axis Knights of the Round Table
Allies Stoßtrupp Donnerbalken
Streams Ermaluck
RubberDuck

...
Division 3
Winner ETKL 3-2
Map HURTGEN
Axis J7
Allies ETKL
Streams BayKot
Estek

...
Division 2
Winner FLL 3-2
Map UTAH
Axis HaiiTeD
Allies Finns Let Loose
Streams RubberDuck
Valday